Geova7

Geova7
140

Score: 122,706,186

Kills: 176,455

Time: 4,056h

KDR 1.14

Skill 403

SPM 504

KPM 0.73

Cheat 0%

Presentation

Custom Built PC:

* In-Winn Gt1 case
* AMD Power Color Rx 480 4GB
* Gigabyte 78LMT-USB3 Motherboard
* 12 Gigabytes of Memory Ram
* 2 TB hard drive
* Raidmax Scorpio Power Supply 750 Watt
* Corsair Harpoon mouse

Weapon Stats

Latest Reports

Previous Names

  • Geova7 4 years ago

Player History